A
Disfatë

KF Sileks VS FC SHKUPI

  • Maj 28, 2017 16:3017:45
  • Kratovë
0
H
Fitore

FC SHKUPI VS KF Bregallnica

  • Maj 21, 2017 16:3017:45
  • Shkup
0
A
Disfatë

KF Pelister VS FC SHKUPI

  • Maj 13, 2017 16:3017:45
  • Manastir
0
H
Disfatë

FC SHKUPI VS KF Pobeda

2
A
Disfatë

KF Renova VS FC SHKUPI

  • Maj 3, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Tetovë
1
H
Barazim

FC SHKUPI VS KF Shkëndija

  • Prill 30, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
1
A
Fitore

KF Rabotniçki VS FC SHKUPI

  • Prill 27, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
1
H
Disfatë

FC SHKUPI VS KF Vardar

  • Prill 23, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
2
A
Barazim

KF Makedonija Gj.P. VS FC SHKUPI

  • Prill 15, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
0

Liga e Parë e Maqedonisë

# Team P W L D
1KF Vardar832538
2KF Shkëndija7020610
3KF Rabontiçki54141012
4KF Pelister52141210
5KF Renova52131013
6KF Sileks47111114
7KF Pobeda41101511
8FC SHKUPI3781513
9KF Bregalnica2442013
10KF Makedonija Gj.P.2342111

LOJTARËT DHE STAFI