H
Fitore

FC SHKUPI VS KF Bregallnica

  • Maj 21, 2017 16:3017:45
  • Shkup
0
A
Disfatë

KF Pelister VS FC SHKUPI

  • Maj 13, 2017 16:3017:45
  • Manastir
0
H
Disfatë

FC SHKUPI VS KF Pobeda

2
A
Disfatë

KF Renova VS FC SHKUPI

  • Maj 3, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Tetovë
1
H
Barazim

FC SHKUPI VS KF Shkëndija

  • Prill 30, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
1
A
Fitore

KF Rabotniçki VS FC SHKUPI

  • Prill 27, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
1
H
Disfatë

FC SHKUPI VS KF Vardar

  • Prill 23, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
2
A
Barazim

KF Makedonija Gj.P. VS FC SHKUPI

  • Prill 15, 2017 16:0017:45
  • Shkup
0
H
Fitore

FC SHKUPI VS KF Sileks

  • Prill 9, 2017 16:0018:00
  • Shkup
1

Liga e Parë e Maqedonisë

# Team P W L D
1KF Vardar792437
2KF Shkëndija661969
3KF Rabontiçki5414812
4KF Pelister52141010
5KF Renova48121012
6KF Sileks43101113
7KF Pobeda3891411
8FC SHKUPI3681412
9KF Bregalnica2131913
10KF Makedonija Gj.P.1932110

LOJTARËT DHE STAFI